Partners, A-L  |  Partners, M-Z
Scroll down to meet our Fundraising Partners


Click on the image below for a printable version of the form


Don’t See Your Group Logo Here? Click Here To Enter Your Code!

 Leonardtown Volunteer Rescue Squad
Leonardtown Volunteer Rescue Squad
Andrews Not Forgotten Men’s Softball Team
Andrews Not Forgotten Men’s Softball Team
Back Room Inn/Coors Light Women's Softball Team
Back Room Inn/Coors Light Women's Softball Team

Barbara Palko for BOE
Barbara Palko for BOE
Beer and Wings
Beth El Herbrew Congregation
Beth El Herbrew Congregation

Bikers For Babies
Bikers For Babies
Calvert County American Little League
Calvert County American Little League
Calvert County Relay For Life
Calvert County Relay For Life

Century 21 New Millenium To Benefit The Charlotte Hall Veterans Home
Century 21 New Millenium To Benefit The Charlotte Hall Veterans Home
Charles Composite Squadron Civil Air Patrol
Charles Composite Squadron Civil Air Patrol
Charles County Citizens for Substance Free Youth
Charles County Citizens for Substance Free Youth

Charles County Democratic Central Committee
Charles County Democratic Central Committee
Charles County Republican Central Committee
Charles County Republican Central Committee
Charlotte Hall Rotary
Charlotte Hall Rotary

Chesapeake Shores
Chesapeake Shores
Chespeake Public Charter School
Chespeake Public Charter School
Child Evangelism Fellowship
Child Evangelism Fellowship

Chopticon Softball Team
Chopticon Softball Team
Christmas in April – St. Mary’s County
Christmas in April – St. Mary’s County
Crab Feast

CRABFEST All American Showcase
CRABFEST All American Showcase
Crossroads Apostolic Church
Crossroads Apostolic Church
Cub Scout Pack 1799
Cub Scout Pack 1799

Cub Scout Pack 561
Cub Scout Pack 561
Cub Scout Troop 1786
Cub Scout Troop 1786
Dr. James Craik Elementary School
Dr. James Craik Elementary School

Elect Amanda Stewart County Commissioner 2014
Elect Amanda Stewart County Commissioner 2014
Elect Kimberly Hay
Elect Kimberly Hay
Elect Rita Weaver
Elect Rita Weaver

Elect Robert Pitts
Elect Robert Pitts
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Fairy Godmother Project
Fairy Godmother Project

Father Andrew White School
Father Andrew White School
FBC Welcome High School Youth Group
G.E.T. Fast Memorial Fund
G.E.T. Fast Memorial Fund

Girl Scouts
Girl Scouts
Guide Dogs of America
Guide Dogs of America
Hollywood Lions Club  Password: HLC 725
Hollywood Lions Club Password: HLC 725

Hughesville Hurricanes
Hughesville Hurricanes
Imagine One-Relay for Life Team
Imagine One-Relay for Life Team
Indian Head Elementary
Indian Head Elementary

Indian Head Torpedoes Swim Team
Indian Head Torpedoes Swim Team
JC Parks Elementary
JC Parks Elementary
Jenifer Elementary School
Jenifer Elementary School

John Hanson Montessori
John Hanson Montessori
King George Baseball Boosters
King George Baseball Boosters
La Plata Blue Knights
La Plata Blue Knights

La Plata United Methodist Church Relay for Life
La Plata United Methodist Church Relay for Life
Lake Arbor Dodgers
Lake Arbor Dodgers
Leonardtown High School Relay for Life
Leonardtown High School Relay for Life

Leonardtown Lions Club  Password: LLC725
Leonardtown Lions Club Password: LLC725
Leonardtown Rotary
Leonardtown Rotary
Leonardtown Volunteer Fire Dept
Leonardtown Volunteer Fire Dept

Lexington Park Lions Club  Password: LP
Lexington Park Lions Club Password: LP
Lexington Park Rotary
Lexington Park Rotary
Living Hope Sudden Rush Youth Group
Living Hope Sudden Rush Youth Group

Living Word Community Church
Living Word Community Church
March of Dimes
March of Dimes
Mechanicsville Braves
Mechanicsville Braves

Mechanicsville Lions Club  - PASSWORD: M
Mechanicsville Lions Club - PASSWORD: M
Middle Child Day
Middle Child Day
Milton Somers Middle School

Morningside House
Morningside House
Mt. Zion United Methodist Church
Mt. Zion United Methodist Church
Navy UCAS Morale Fund
Navy UCAS Morale Fund

New Hope Church of God
New Hope Church of God
Northern Calvert Fury Softball
Northern Calvert Fury Softball
Oakville Elementary
Oakville Elementary

Our Ladies Little Christian Preschool
Our Ladies Little Christian Preschool
Patuxent High School Baseball
Patuxent High School Baseball
Pax River Raiders
Pax River Raiders

Peoples Community Bank Relay for Life
Peoples Community Bank Relay for Life
Perseverance Lodge 208
Perseverance Lodge 208
Piney Point Elementary PTA
Piney Point Elementary PTA

Project Bright Future
Project Bright Future
Ridge Lions Club   Password: R
Ridge Lions Club Password: R
Ridge Volunteer Rescue Squad
Ridge Volunteer Rescue Squad

Schubert Singers
Schubert Singers
Second Hope Rescue
Second Hope Rescue
Sisters At Heart
Sisters At Heart

Sisters At Heart
Sisters At Heart
SOMD Bulldogs
SOMD Bulldogs
SOMD Young Marines
SOMD Young Marines

Southern Maryland Audubon Society
Southern Maryland Audubon Society
Southern Maryland Sabres
Southern Maryland Sabres
Special Olympics of Calvert County
Special Olympics of Calvert County

St Columba School
St Columba School
St Mary's County Republican Party Relay for Life
St Mary's County Republican Party Relay for Life
St. John's School
St. John's School

St. Mary’s Lock-Up Muscular Dystrophy Association
St. Mary’s Lock-Up Muscular Dystrophy Association
St. Mary’s Relay for Life
St. Mary’s Relay for Life
St. Mary's American Little League
St. Mary's American Little League

St. Mary's National Little League
St. Mary's National Little League
Surrattsville HS Reunion
Surrattsville HS Reunion
Team MeMe
Team MeMe

Team Tina
Team Tina
United States Coast Guard Intelligence Coordination Center
United States Coast Guard Intelligence Coordination Center
VX-1 Officer Spouses Club
VX-1 Officer Spouses Club

VX-23 FCPOA
VX-23 FCPOA
Walter J Mitchell Elementary
Walter J Mitchell Elementary
Washington Area Top III
Washington Area Top III

White Marsh Elementary School
White Marsh Elementary School